Regensburg Ost | 13.35 |
Undorf | 13.52 |
Neumarkt (Opf) | 14.38/42 |
Feucht | 15.04 |
Nürnberg Rbf A | 15.18/33 |
Fürth Gbf | 15.44/46 |
Neustadt (Aisch) | 16.13 |
Kitzingen | 16.38 |
Würzburg Zell Hp | 17.01/10 |
Gemünden (Main) | 17.34 |
Jossa | 17.52 |
Fulda Pbf | 18.36 |
Bebra Pbf | 19.16/18 |
Cornberg | 19.31 |
Eichenberg | 20.04 |
Kreiensen | 20.45 |
Elze | 21.10/13 |
Seelze Rbf Sob | 21.46/55 |
Bremen Rbf | 23.20/25 |
Bremerhaven-Speckenbüttel | 00.13 |
DFG 80083 Di-Sa
als Rangierfahrt von Kaiserhafen
Bremerhaven-Speckenbüttel | 16.00 |
Bremen Rbf | 16.46/53 |
Baden | 17.17/22 |
Verden | 17.37/45 |
Seelze Rbf Soü | 18.42/19.05 |
Elze | 19.38 |
Kreiensen | 20.03 |
Göttingen Pbf | 20.31 |
Eichenberg | 20.46 |
Bebra Pbf | 21.29/32 |
Bebra Rbf | 21.35/42 |
Fulda Pbf | 22.25 |
Jossa | 23.12 |
Gemünden (Main) | 23.34/36 |
Retzenbach-Zellg. | 23.55/58 |
Würzburg Rbf Zell | 00.12/21 |
Rottendorf | 00.35 |
Neustadt (Aisch) | 01.21 |
Nürnberg Rbf A | 02.02/20 |
Parsberg | 03.07 |
Regensburg Ost | 03.40 |
DFG 80084 B
Dingolfing 16:57
Ahrain 17:11-17:22
Landshut Hbf 17:34-
Neufahrn (Ndb) 17:52-18:09
Regensburg Ost 18:34-18:35
Undorf 18:50
Parsberg19:09
Neumarkt (Oberpfalz) 19:28
Feucht 19:45
Nürnberg Rbf 20:00-20:26
Fürth Pbf 20:38
Neustadt (Aisch) 21:01
Kitzingen 21:26
Würzburg Hbf 21:43-21:45
Gemünden (Main) 22:16
Burgsinn Bbf 22:27 -22:42
Fulda Pbf 23:16
Kirchheim 23:40
Kassel Wilhelmshöhe 0:14
Jühnde 0:42
Göttingen Pbf 0:50
Orxhausen 1:14
Hannover Abzw Waldhausen 1:53-1:55
Seelze Rbf 2:10-2:18
Wunstorf 2:27
Nienburg 2:52
Bremen Hbf 3:42
Bremen Rbf 3:48-3:51
Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Bremerhaven Hbf 4:05-4:32
Bremerhaven Speckenbüttel 4:39-5:04
Bremerhaven Kaiserhafen 5:14
DFG 80085 Bremerhaven Kaiserhafen 16:40 - Bremerhaven
Speckenbüttel 16:50 - Bremerhaven Hbf 16:56 - Osterholz=Scharmbeck
17:23 -
17:34 Bremen Rbf 17:42 - Bremen Hbf 17:53 - +18:13 Baden 18:26 - +18:45
Dörverden 18:53 - Wunstorf 19:33 - 19:43 Seelze Rbf 20:02 -
Hannover Linden 20:13 - Elze 20:38 - Kreiensen 21:02 - Göttingen Gbf
21:29 - Eichenberg 21:45 - Eschwege West 22:02 - 22:30 Bebra Rbf
22:44 - Hünfeld 23:12 - Fulda Pbf 23:23 - +0:02 Jossa 0:37 - +0:54
Gemünden (Main) 0:56 - 1:29 Würzburg Zell Rbf 2:19 - Kitzingen
2:46 - Neustadt (Aisch)
3:10 - Fürth Pbf
3:34 - 3:45 Nürnberg Rbf 4:37 - Neumarkt (Oberpfalz) 5:06 -
Parsberg 5:27 - +5:56 Regensburg Pbf
6:06 - Eggmühl 6:31 - 7:00 Landshut Hbf 7:44 - +7:54 Ahrain 8:06 -
8:21 Dingolfing; B
Alternativ: DFG 80085 ... ; B Mo
DFG 80086 Dingolfing 12:06 - +12:21 Ahrain 12:29 - 12:41 Landshut Hbf 13:01
- Neufahrn (Ndb) 13:18 - Obertraubling 13:41 - +13:53
Regensburg Pbf 13:56 - Undorf 14:06 - Parsberg 14:24 - Neumarkt (Oberpfalz)
14:50 - Feucht 15:14 - +15:25 Nürnberg Rbf 15:47 - Fürth
Pbf 16:00 - Neustadt (Aisch) 16:25 - +16:44 Einersheim 17:03 - Kitzingen
17:12 - Würzburg Hbf 17:37 - +17:43 Würzburg Zell Rbf 17:53 -
Gemünden (Main) 18:22 - Burgsinn 18:30 - Jossa 18:38 - +19:00 Elm
19:10 - Fulda Pbf 19:36 - Hünfeld 19:49 - +20:19 Bebra Pbf 20:22 -
Eschwege West 20:52 - Eichenberg 21:10 - Göttingen Pbf 21:25 - 21:54
Kreiensen 22:12 - Elze 22:38 - Hannover Linden 23:00 - 23:11
Seelze Rbd 23:26 - Wunstorf 23:35 - Nienburg 0:02 - Bremen Hbf 0:49 - +0:54
Bremen Rbf 1:01 - Osterholz=Scharmbeck 1:16 -
Bremerhaven Hbf 1:43 - 1:51 Bremerhaven Speckenbüttel 2:22 - 2:32
Bremerhaven Kaiserhafen; W(Sa)
DFG 80087 Bremerhaven Kaiserhafen 12:58 - Bremerhaven Speckenbüttel
13:08 - Bremerhaven Hbf 13:14 - Osterholz=Scharmbeck 13:42 -
13:54 Bremen Rbf 13:56 - Bremen Hbf 14:05 - +14:29 Verden 14:34 - Nienburg
14:55 - Wunstorf 15:19 - 15:29 Seelze Rbf 16:07 -
Hannover=Linden 16:17 - Elze 16:42 - Kreiensen 17:07 - Göttingen Pbf
17:35 - Eichenberg 17:51 - Eschwege West 18:11 - +18:37 Bebra
Pbf 18:40 - Hünfeld 19:10 - Fulda Pbf 19:21 - Jossa 20:02 - Burgsinn
20:08 - Gemünden (Main) 20:18 - +20:46 Würzburg Zell Rbf 20:53
-
Würzburg Hbf 20:57 - +21:05 Rottendorf 21:09 - Kitzingen 21:22 - +21:52
Neustadt (Aisch) 22:10 - +22:38 Fürth Gbf 22:40 - 22:51 Nürnberg
Rbf 23:11 - Feucht 23:24 - Neumarkt (Oberpfalz) 23:43 - Parsberg 0:03 -
+0:40 Regensburg Ost 1:01 - Neufahrn (Ndb) 1:29 - 1:48 Landshut
Hbf 4:50 - Ahrain 4:59 - 5:14 Dingolfing; bis Landshut Mo/Di - Fr/Sa, ab
Landshut W(Mo)
DFG 80177 (aus DFG 80087) Landshut Hbf 5:45 - +5:55 Ahrain 6:00 - 6:15
Dingolfing; B Sa(S)
DFG 80179 (aus DFG 80087) Landshut Hbf 7:04 - +7:23 Loiching 7:27 - 7:34
Dingolfing; B S(So)
DFG 80490 Dingolfing 6:30 - 6:42 Landau (Isar); W(Mo)
DFG 80491 Landau (Isar) 10:54 - 11:06 Dingolfing; W(Sa)
80084 MDIF 16:57 / MLA 17:34/17:52 / NNRA 20:00/20:26 / NFG 20:36 / NWH 21:43/21:45 / HBHSS 04:39
80085 HBHSS 16:50 / HSR 19:43/20:02 / NWZ 01:29/02:19 / NFG 03:35 / NNRA 03:45/04:37 / MLA 07:00/07:44 / MDIF 08:21
80086 MDIF 12:06 / MLA 12:41/13:01 / NNRA 15:25/15:47 / NFG 15:58 / NWZ 17:43/17:53 / HSR 23:11/23:26 / HBHSS 01:51
80087 HBHSS 13:08 / HSR 15:29/16:07 / NWZ 20:49/20:53 / NFG 22:40 / NNRA 22:51/23:11 / MLA 01:48/04:50 / MDIF 05:15
80088 MN 18:39 / MI 20:00/20:02 / MTL 20:48 / NAN 21:29 / NWZ 23:03/23:09 / HSR 04:28/04:56 / HBHSS 07:49
80089 HBHSS 21:47 / HSR
00:07/00:11 / FKN 02:20/02:23 / NWZ 05:22/05:24 / NAN 06:29 / MTL 07:24
/ MA 08:30/08:32 /
MN 09:41
80091 HBHSS 16:19 / HSR
19:22/19:32 / NWZ 01:13/01:18 / NFG 03:04 / NNRA 03:15/03:28 / NROB 05:14
c